Suffolk Girls Track and Field Scores, Schedules and Stats
View conference standings »Suffolk League I
No result is available.
Monday Mar 25
4:00 | |
---|---|
Central Islip | |
Longwood |
Tuesday Mar 26
Wednesday Mar 27
4:00 | |
---|---|
Patchogue-Medford | |
Floyd |
Monday Apr 01
4:00 | |
---|---|
Floyd | |
Middle Country |
Thursday Apr 04
Monday Apr 08
5:00 | |
---|---|
Middle Country | |
Brentwood |
4:30 | |
---|---|
Riverhead | |
Central Islip |
Friday Apr 12
Suffolk League II
No result is available.
Tuesday Apr 02
5:30 | |
---|---|
Whitman | |
Ward Melville |
Wednesday Apr 03
5:00 | |
---|---|
Commack | |
Sachem East |
5:00 | |
---|---|
Bay Shore | |
Sachem North |
Monday Apr 08
4:15 | |
---|---|
Sachem East | |
Ward Melville |
Wednesday Apr 10
4:00 | |
---|---|
Sachem North | |
Commack |
Thursday Apr 11
Monday Apr 15
5:00 | |
---|---|
Ward Melville | |
Commack |
Tuesday Apr 16
4:45 | |
---|---|
Whitman | |
Sachem North |
Thursday Apr 18
4:00 | |
---|---|
Sachem East | |
Bay Shore |
Tuesday Apr 30
Suffolk League III
No result is available.
Monday Mar 25
5:30 | |
---|---|
Smithtown East | |
Copiague |
Tuesday Mar 26
5:00 | |
---|---|
Northport | |
North Babylon |
Thursday Apr 04
4:00 | |
---|---|
North Babylon | |
Lindenhurst |
5:00 | |
---|---|
Connetquot | |
Smithtown East |
Tuesday Apr 09
Wednesday Apr 10
5:00 | |
---|---|
Northport | |
Connetquot |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Lindenhurst | |
Copiague |
Monday Apr 15
5:30 | |
---|---|
Smithtown East | |
Northport |
Suffolk League IV
No result is available.
Monday Apr 01
4:00 | |
---|---|
Deer Park | |
West Babylon |
Wednesday Apr 03
5:30 | |
---|---|
Smithtown West | |
West Islip |
Thursday Apr 04
5:30 | |
---|---|
Huntington | |
Bellport |
Thursday Apr 11
5:00 | |
---|---|
West Islip | |
Bellport |
4:30 | |
---|---|
Deer Park | |
Huntington |
Wednesday Apr 17
5:00 | |
---|---|
West Islip | |
Deer Park |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Bellport | |
Smithtown West |
5:15 | |
---|---|
Huntington | |
West Babylon |
Tuesday Apr 30
Suffolk League V
No result is available.
Monday Mar 25
4:00 | |
---|---|
Comsewogue | |
Westhampton |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Rocky Point | |
East Islip |
Wednesday Apr 03
Thursday Apr 04
4:00 | |
---|---|
Hauppauge | |
Comsewogue |
Wednesday Apr 10
4:00 | |
---|---|
Comsewogue | |
East Islip |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Westhampton | |
Hauppauge |
Friday Apr 12
4:00 | |
---|---|
East Islip | |
Westhampton |
Suffolk League VI
No result is available.
Monday Mar 25
4:45 | |
---|---|
Sayville | |
Amityville |
Tuesday Mar 26
5:00 | |
---|---|
Harborfields | |
Kings Park |
Tuesday Apr 02
5:00 | |
---|---|
Amityville | |
Harborfields |
Thursday Apr 04
5:00 | |
---|---|
Kings Park | |
Wyandanch |
Wednesday Apr 10
4:30 | |
---|---|
Wyandanch | |
Amityville |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Islip | |
Kings Park |
Thursday Apr 11
Tuesday Apr 16
5:00 | |
---|---|
Amityville | |
Islip |
Suffolk League VII
No result is available.
Wednesday Apr 03
5:00 | |
---|---|
Bayport-Blue Point | |
Glenn |
5:00 | |
---|---|
Miller Place | |
Hampton Bays |
Tuesday Apr 09
5:30 | |
---|---|
Mt. Sinai | |
Hampton Bays |
Monday Apr 15
5:15 | |
---|---|
Miller Place | |
Glenn |
Wednesday May 01
Suffolk League VIII
No result is available.
Wednesday Apr 03
4:45 | |
---|---|
Shelter Island | |
Mattituck |
4:45 | |
---|---|
Center Moriches | |
Mattituck |
4:30 | |
---|---|
Ross | |
Southampton |
4:30 | |
---|---|
Ross | |
Port Jefferson |
Friday Apr 05
Tuesday Apr 09
4:30 | |
---|---|
Ross | |
Southold / Greenport |
Non-conference
No result is available.
Saturday Apr 06
9:00 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Deer Park |
2:00 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Longwood |
Saturday Apr 13
9:30 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Bay Shore |
10:00 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Huntington |
10:00 | |
---|---|
Riverhead | |
Invitational |
Friday Apr 19
6:00 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Connetquot |
Saturday Apr 20
9:30 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Connetquot |
Wednesday Apr 24
10:00 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Port Jefferson |
Saturday Apr 27
1:30 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Westhampton |