Suffolk Baseball Scores, Schedules and Stats
View conference standings »League 1
No result is available.
Tuesday Mar 26
Wednesday Mar 27
Saturday Mar 30
Tuesday Apr 02
League 2
No result is available.
Monday Mar 25
Tuesday Mar 26
4:00 | |
---|---|
Lindenhurst | |
Sachem East |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Sachem North | |
Connetquot |
Wednesday Mar 27
5:00 | |
---|---|
Connetquot | |
Sachem North |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Sachem East | |
Lindenhurst |
Saturday Mar 30
10:00 | |
---|---|
Sachem North | |
Connetquot |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Lindenhurst | |
Sachem East |
Tuesday Apr 02
4:00 | |
---|---|
Bay Shore | |
Sachem North |
League 3
No result is available.
Tuesday Mar 26
5:30 | |
---|---|
Smithtown East | |
Newfield |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Centereach | |
Northport |
Wednesday Mar 27
4:30 | |
---|---|
Northport | |
Centereach |
5:00 | |
---|---|
Newfield | |
Smithtown East |
Saturday Mar 30
11:00 | |
---|---|
Centereach | |
Northport |
11:00 | |
---|---|
Smithtown East | |
Newfield |
Tuesday Apr 02
5:00 | |
---|---|
Northport | |
Smithtown East |
League 4
No result is available.
Monday Mar 25
4:15 | |
---|---|
West Islip | |
Smithtown West |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Comsewogue | |
Bellport |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Deer Park | |
West Babylon |
Tuesday Mar 26
4:30 | |
---|---|
Bellport | |
Comsewogue |
5:30 | |
---|---|
Smithtown West | |
West Islip |
5:00 | |
---|---|
West Babylon | |
Deer Park |
Saturday Mar 30
4:00 | |
---|---|
Deer Park | |
West Babylon |
11:00 | |
---|---|
Comsewogue | |
Bellport |
10:00 | |
---|---|
West Islip | |
Smithtown West |
Tuesday Apr 02
5:00 | |
---|---|
West Babylon | |
West Islip |
League 5
No result is available.
Monday Mar 25
4:00 | |
---|---|
Rocky Point | |
Hauppauge |
4:30 | |
---|---|
East Hampton | |
Westhampton |
Tuesday Mar 26
4:30 | |
---|---|
Westhampton | |
East Hampton |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Hauppauge | |
Rocky Point |
Saturday Mar 30
10:00 | |
---|---|
East Hampton | |
Westhampton |
12:00 | |
---|---|
Rocky Point | |
Hauppauge |
Tuesday Apr 02
League 6
No result is available.
Monday Mar 25
5:00 | |
---|---|
Miller Place | |
Islip |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Sayville | |
Hampton Bays |
5:00 | |
---|---|
Mt. Sinai | |
Kings Park |
Wednesday Mar 27
4:00 | |
---|---|
Islip | |
Miller Place |
4:30 | |
---|---|
Hampton Bays | |
Sayville |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Kings Park | |
Mt. Sinai |
Thursday Mar 28
10:00 | |
---|---|
Mt. Sinai | |
Kings Park |
Saturday Mar 30
11:00 | |
---|---|
Sayville | |
Hampton Bays |
10:00 | |
---|---|
Miller Place | |
Islip |
Monday Apr 01
League 7
No result is available.
Monday Mar 25
Tuesday Mar 26
4:45 | |
---|---|
Glenn | |
Cold Spring Harbor |
Wednesday Mar 27
Saturday Mar 30
10:00 | |
---|---|
Shoreham-Wading River | |
Babylon |
10:00 | |
---|---|
Mattituck | |
Bayport-Blue Point |
League 8
No result is available.
Monday Apr 08
4:30 | |
---|---|
Pierson | |
Port Jefferson |
4:30 | |
---|---|
Southold | |
Amityville |
Wednesday Apr 10
4:00 | |
---|---|
Port Jefferson | |
Pierson |
4:30 | |
---|---|
Southold | |
Amityville |
Thursday Apr 11
4:30 | |
---|---|
Pierson | |
Port Jefferson |
Monday Apr 15
Wednesday Apr 17
Thursday Apr 18
Non-conference
No result is available.
Monday Mar 25
5:00 | |
---|---|
Brentwood | |
Ward Melville |
Tuesday Mar 26
4:45 | |
---|---|
Cold Spring Harbor | |
Glenn |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Ward Melville | |
Brentwood |
4:30 | |
---|---|
Amityville | |
Babylon |
Wednesday Mar 27
5:00 | |
---|---|
Huntington | |
Copiague |
Thursday Mar 28
Saturday Mar 30
12:00 | |
---|---|
Huntington | |
Port Jefferson |