Suffolk Boys Track and Field Scores, Schedules and Stats
View conference standings »Suffolk League I
No result is available.
Tuesday Apr 02
5:00 | |
---|---|
Middle Country | |
Floyd |
Thursday Apr 04
4:00 | |
---|---|
Brentwood | |
Middle Country |
Monday Apr 08
4:00 | |
---|---|
Central Islip | |
Riverhead |
Wednesday Apr 10
Friday Apr 12
Tuesday Apr 16
4:00 | |
---|---|
Longwood | |
Central Islip |
Wednesday Apr 17
Thursday Apr 18
4:00 | |
---|---|
Floyd | |
Central Islip |
Suffolk League II
No result is available.
Monday Apr 01
10:00 | |
---|---|
Ward Melville | |
Whitman |
Tuesday Apr 02
4:00 | |
---|---|
Sachem North | |
Bay Shore |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Sachem East | |
Commack |
Tuesday Apr 09
Wednesday Apr 10
5:00 | |
---|---|
Ward Melville | |
Sachem East |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Commack | |
Sachem North |
Monday Apr 15
4:30 | |
---|---|
Bay Shore | |
Sachem East |
Thursday Apr 18
5:00 | |
---|---|
Commack | |
Ward Melville |
Monday Apr 22
3:30 | |
---|---|
Sachem North | |
Whitman |
Tuesday Apr 30
Suffolk League III
No result is available.
Thursday Apr 04
4:00 | |
---|---|
Lindenhurst | |
North Babylon |
5:30 | |
---|---|
Smithtown East | |
Connetquot |
Tuesday Apr 09
Wednesday Apr 10
4:30 | |
---|---|
Copiague | |
Lindenhurst |
5:00 | |
---|---|
Connetquot | |
Northport |
Tuesday Apr 16
4:15 | |
---|---|
Lindenhurst | |
Connetquot |
5:00 | |
---|---|
Northport | |
Smithtown East |
Friday Apr 19
Suffolk League IV
No result is available.
Monday Apr 01
5:00 | |
---|---|
West Babylon | |
Deer Park |
1:30 | |
---|---|
Bellport | |
Huntington |
Wednesday Apr 03
5:00 | |
---|---|
West Islip | |
Smithtown West |
Wednesday Apr 10
1:30 | |
---|---|
Huntington | |
Deer Park |
Thursday Apr 11
4:00 | |
---|---|
Bellport | |
West Islip |
Wednesday Apr 17
5:30 | |
---|---|
Smithtown West | |
Bellport |
5:00 | |
---|---|
West Babylon | |
Huntington |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Deer Park | |
West Islip |
Tuesday Apr 30
5:30 | |
---|---|
Smithtown West | |
Huntington |
Suffolk League V
Monday Mar 25
View game stats » | F |
---|---|
East Islip | 98 |
Rocky Point | 41 |
Wednesday Apr 03
Thursday Apr 04
4:00 | |
---|---|
Comsewogue | |
Hauppauge |
Wednesday Apr 10
4:00 | |
---|---|
East Islip | |
Comsewogue |
4:00 | |
---|---|
Hauppauge | |
Westhampton |
Tuesday Apr 16
4:00 | |
---|---|
Westhampton | |
East Islip |
Thursday Apr 18
4:30 | |
---|---|
Rocky Point | |
Comsewogue |
Suffolk League VI
No result is available.
Tuesday Apr 02
4:30 | |
---|---|
Wyandanch | |
Kings Park |
Thursday Apr 04
5:30 | |
---|---|
Harborfields | |
Amityville |
Tuesday Apr 09
Wednesday Apr 10
4:00 | |
---|---|
Kings Park | |
Islip |
4:30 | |
---|---|
Amityville | |
Wyandanch |
Monday Apr 15
5:00 | |
---|---|
Islip | |
Amityville |
Tuesday Apr 16
5:30 | |
---|---|
Harborfields | |
Sayville |
Wednesday Apr 17
Friday Apr 19
Suffolk League VII
No result is available.
Wednesday Apr 03
5:15 | |
---|---|
Glenn | |
Bayport-Blue Point |
4:30 | |
---|---|
Hampton Bays | |
Miller Place |
Tuesday Apr 09
4:30 | |
---|---|
Hampton Bays | |
Mt. Sinai |
Monday Apr 15
5:15 | |
---|---|
Glenn | |
Miller Place |
Wednesday May 01
Suffolk League VIII
No result is available.
Wednesday Apr 03
4:30 | |
---|---|
Mattituck | |
Center Moriches |
4:30 | |
---|---|
Ross | |
Southampton |
4:30 | |
---|---|
Port Jefferson | |
Ross |
4:30 | |
---|---|
Shelter Island | |
Mattituck |
Monday Apr 08
4:30 | |
---|---|
Southold / Greenport | |
Ross |
Tuesday Apr 09
Non-conference
No result is available.
Saturday Apr 06
9:00 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Deer Park |
9:30 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Longwood |
Sunday Apr 07
9:00 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Commack |
Saturday Apr 13
10:00 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Huntington |
Saturday Apr 20
9:30 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Commack |
Wednesday Apr 24
10:00 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Port Jefferson |
Saturday Apr 27
8:00 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Westhampton |
Friday May 10
4:00 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Bay Shore |
Saturday May 11
9:30 | |
---|---|
Invitational | |
Bay Shore |